EBV260 BLOWER & VACUUM

Scroll Down this page for Parts List


ID Part Number Description ID Part Number Description
1 EBV260-5 Pipe 26 1E34F. 9. 2-3 Filter
2 NO (110-120) Hoop 27 1E32FL. 6. 2-1 Fuel Tank Lid
3 GB/T818 Screw M5X16 28 1E32FL. 6. 2-2 Lid
4 GB848 Washer 5 29 CG420. 1. 3. 1-2 Sealing Washer
5 EBV260. 3. 2. 1 Link Board 30 1E32FL. 6. 2-3 End Cover
6 GB/T818 Screw M5X10 31 EB-415. 4. 1. 1-1 Airvalve
7 EBV260. 2. 3-2 Switch Carapace 32 1E32FL. 6. 2-4 Chain
8 EBV260. 2. 3. 2 Switch   33 EB-260. 5-1 Fuel Tank
9 EBV260. 2. 3-1 Switch Antenna 34 EB-260-12 Fuel Tank
10 EBV260. 2. 2 Volute Case 35 GB9074.3 Screw M5X12
11 GB96 Washer 5 36 EBV260. 1-2 Drag Board
12 EBV260. 2. 4 Screw 37 EBV260. 1.1 Handgrip
13 EBV260. 2-1 Net Cover 38 EBV260. 1-1 Drag Board
14 EBV260. 2-2 Sprng Screw 39 EB-260-1 Protection
15 EBV260. 2-3 Sping 40 EB-260-3 Handle Cover
16 GB/T889. 1 Nut M8 41 EB-260-2 Handle 
17 EBV260-2 Comminute Board 42 EB-260-9 Switch
18 EBV260. 2. 1 Impeller 43 1E34F. 5-1 Rubber Plug
19 EBV260-1 Link Shaft 44 EB-260-4 Handle Cover
20 EB-260. 1. 1 Volute Case 45 EBV260.4 Stop Switch
21 EB-260-10 Support 46 EB-260.4 Fuel Throttle
22 EB-260-14 Support 47 GB9074.4 Screw M5X10
23 1E34F. 9. 2-1 Tube 48 EBV260-6 Collect Plug
24 1E36FF. 8. 1-1 Plug 49 EBV260. 3 Stop Wire
25 1E34F. 9. 2-2 Fuel Tube      

Scroll Down this page for Parts List

 

ID Part Number Description ID Part Number Description
1 GB/T70. 1 M5X50 Screw 34 1E34F. 7-2 Crank Case Gasket
2 GB/T93 Washer 35 1E40F-3Z. 3-1 Key
3 GB/T96 5 Washer 36 1E34F. 6. 1 Crank Shaft Comp
4 1E34F. 5-2 Plug Cap 37 1E34F. 7-3 Rear Half Crank Case
5 1E40F-3A. 8-2 Click Spring 38 1E34F.8.1 Starter Puller
6 L9T (LD) Plug 39 1E34F. 8-2 Starter Pawl Spring
7 1E34FB. 5 Muffler 40 1E34F. 8-1 Starter Pawl
8 GB/T9074. 4 M5X16 SCREW 41 1E34F-2 Cylinder Washer
9 1E34F-3 Sealing Washer 42 1E34FB-3 Slad
10 1E34FB-4 Slad 43 1E34FB. 2 Inlet Manifold
11 GB/T70. 1 M5X20 Screw 44 GB/T9074. 4 M5X25 Screw
12 GB/T93 5 Washer 45 1E34FB. 1 Pull Rod
13 GB/T848 5 Washer 46 1E34FB-8 Pull Rod Cover
14 1E34F. 5-1 Rubber Plug 47 1E34FB-2 Sealing Washer
15 GB/T9074. 4 M4X20 Screw 48 1E34FB-1 Inlet Manifold
16   Magneto Stator 49 1E34F-1 Sealing Washer
17 1E32FL-6 Heat Insulation Pad 50 WYJ244 Carburetor
18 1E34FB-5 Cylinder 51 1E34FB. 6. 2 Cleaner Inside Cover
19 1E34F-9 Cylinder Washer 52 1E34FB-6 Choker
20 1E34F. 6-5 Piston Ring 53 1E34FB-7 Baffle
21 1E34F. 6-6 Piston 54 GB/T9074. 4 M5X55 Screw
22 1E34F. 6-3 Piston Pin 55 1E34FB. 6. 1 Cleaner Element
23 1E34F. 6-2 Piston Pin Circlet 56 1E34FB. 6-1 Cleaner Outside Cover
24 1E34F. 6-1 Stop Ring 57 CG420. 1. 6. 3 Screw
25 1E34f. 6-4 Needle Bearing 58 GB/T9074.6 M5X10 Screw
26 GB/T6171 M8X1 Nut 59 1E34F. 11-1 Recoil Spring
27 GB/T97.1 8 Washer 60 1E34F. 11-3 Rope
28   Magneto Rotor 61 1E36F. 1-5 Gasket
29 GB/T9074. 4 M5X25 Screw 62 1E36F. 1-1 Starter HAndle
30 1E36F. 2 Oil Seal 63 GB/T9074. 4 M4X16 Screw
31 1E34F. 7-1 Front Half Crank Case 64 1E34F. 11-2 Starter Rope Reel
32 GB/T 119 B3X10 Annul 65 1E34F. 11G. 1 Recoil Starter Body
33 GB/T276 6001/P5 Ball Bearing 66 1E34F. 11G Starter

Copyright Independent Lawn Mowing Contractors Of Australia 2003-2004
Disclaimer - We will freely give advice  to all who visit this site, however we will not be legally responsible for any advice given